Šachový oddiel Mladosť Žilina
pri Centre voľného času Spektrum Žilina

 

 

Adresa
 
Propozície
 
D - 8
 
D - 10
 
CH - 8
 
CH - 10
 
Výsledky
 
Video
 
Fotografie
 
Domov
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
MSR - chlapci do 8 rokov - Žilina 8.5.2010
 
Konecné poradie            
               
por. št.c. Meno Rtg FED Klub kat. body BH.
1 5 Filip Haring 1312 SVK Sk Th Junior Banska Bystr   7,0 22,5
2 4 Adam Durica 1314 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola   6,0 21,5
3 3 Jakub Cech 1321 SVK Katolicky Kruh Bosco Bard   5,0 23,0
4 7 Peter Viczencz 1289 SVK Komarnansky Sc Komarno   5,0 22,5
5 11 Jakub Sosovicka 1142 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova U6 5,0 21,0
6 40 Samir Sahidi 1000 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka   5,0 21,0
7 1 Benedikt Billy 1414 SVK Katolicky Kruh Bosco Bard   5,0 20,0
8 10 Andrej Brnusak 1149 SVK Msk Trstena   5,0 20,0
9 21 Lukas Celustka 1000 SVK Sk Stefanov   5,0 17,0
10 15 Lukas Bango 1000 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka   4,5 22,0
11 9 David Kamhal 1214 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola   4,5 21,5
12 6 Jakub Gazik 1295 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola U6 4,5 21,0
13 35 Jan Osadsky 1000 SVK Sk Lab   4,5 18,5
14 14 Juraj Baca 1000 SVK Sk Lab   4,0 23,5
15 20 Nathan Cabala 1000 SVK Sk Prievidza   4,0 19,0
16 30 Filip Hrubisko 1000 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V   4,0 18,5
17 32 Martin Makuch 1000 SVK Individualny Clen   4,0 18,5
18 2 Benjamin Kardis 1388 SVK Katolicky Kruh Bosco Bard   4,0 18,0
19 45 Roman Veltschmid 1000 SVK Sk Lab   4,0 17,5
20 12 Simon Belopotocky 1086 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola   4,0 17,5
21 36 Eduard Panko 1000 SVK Sk Stropkov+svidnik   4,0 17,0
22 8 Filip Trnka 1239 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina   4,0 16,0
23 47 Jakub Zahorcek 1000 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V   3,5 19,5
24 39 Samuel Priscak 1000 SVK Katolicky Kruh Bosco Bard U6 3,5 17,0
25 25 Andrej Cvecka 1000 SVK Sk Lab   3,5 16,0
26 24 Marian Crnkovic 1000 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub N   3,5 12,5
27 41 Stanislav Scastny 1000 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub N   3,5 10,0
28 18 Jakub Bielik 1000 SVK Sk Povazske Podhradie   3,0 21,5
29 46 Michal Verbovsky 1000 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov   3,0 20,0
30 29 Matej Furdik 1000 SVK Sk Th Junior Banska Bystr   3,0 19,0
31 34 Dusan Ondro 1000 SVK Sk Prievidza   3,0 18,5
32 13 Richard Suska 1024 SVK Tsc Martin   3,0 18,5
33 37 Richard Piovar 1000 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina   3,0 16,5
34 23 Michal Ciglian 1000 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola   3,0 15,0
35 44 Michal Valigursky 1000 SVK Sk Lab U6 3,0 13,5
36 16 Michal Barnas 1000 SVK Individualny Clen U6 3,0 11,5
37 22 Juraj Chaban 1000 SVK Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl   2,5 17,5
38 33 Pavol Mazur 1000 SVK Msk Kysucke Nove Mesto   2,5 16,0
39 26 Jakub Ferencak 1000 SVK Kdv Kezmarok   2,5 14,0
40 43 Matej Skorvanek 1000 SVK Sk Rajec   2,0 16,5
41 31 David Kolembus 1000 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina   2,0 16,0
42 19 Jozef Brincka 1000 SVK Tsc Martin   2,0 15,0
43 17 Matus Beresik 1000 SVK Sachovy Klub Mladost Nesl   2,0 14,0
44 38 Marek Polacek 1000 SVK Sk Lab   2,0 14,0
45 27 Simon Fiala 1000 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub N   1,5 12,0
46 28 Norbert Filipek 1000 SVK Sk Lab   1,5 10,5
47 42 Ivko Sedlak 1000 SVK Sk Lab U6 1,0 13,0

 

 

 

.